Ride Ed Giveaway
$10,000 - Jerry Keys (Tennessee)
$1,000 - Lottie Pheebe (LA-B)
$500 - Ty Taylor (FL2-A, West Palm Beach)
Grand Prizes
Seminole Powersports Tires - Dick McClaine (AL-D)
Seminole Powersports $500 Gift Card - David Silverstein (FL1-A, Tampa)
Seminole Powersports $250 Gift Card - Rick Kowalczyk
KD Cycles $500 - Deb McClaine (AL-D)
KD Cycles $500 - Ralph Brigham (FL1-Y, Gainesville)
KD Cycles $500 - Barb Lindsey (FL1-F2, Ocala)
Hilton 3 Day / 2 Night Stay - Joyce Norton (AL-D)
Grand 50 / 25 / 25
Diane Hixon (TN-O)
Dan Balfrey (NC-T2)
Daily 50 / 50 Thursday
Diane Hixon (TN-O)
Daily 50 / 50 Friday
Rick Broadway (FL2-H, Wauchula)
Largest Florida Chapter
FL1-F2 (Ocala)
Largest District Outside Florida
Alabama
Cup Challenge Game
Jake Jacobs (FL1-A, Tampa)
Word Search
Bunny O'Neal (FL1-F2, Ocala)
Trivia Game
Richard McClaine (AL-D)
Poker Run Thursday
Best Hand - Linda Jefferson (FL2-R, Ft Lauderdale)
Worst Hand - Rock N Bob (FL1-K, Palm Coast)
Poker Run Friday
Best Hand - Miriam Wright (FL2-R, Ft Lauderdale)
Worst Hand - Kathy Moro (FL2-A, West Palm Beach)
Poker Run Saturday
Best Hand - Mark Coulton (FL2-R, Ft Lauderdale)
Worst Hand - Kathy Jackson (FL1-M, Clearwater)
Costume Contest Individual
1st - Terri Henderson (FL2-O, Stuart)
2nd - Danielle Garrison (FL2-A, West Palm Beach)
Costume Contest Chapter / Group
1st - Jan & Dion Cole (FL1-Y, Gainesville)
2nd - Harry & Lynn Anderson (FL2-D, Melbourne)
Talent Show 3 or Less Comedy
2nd - Danny Baker (AL DD) & Jim Jackson (Region A Director)
Talent Show 4 or More Serious
1st - FL1-F2 (Ocala)
Chapter Collage
1st - FL1-A (Tampa)
2nd - FL2-A (West Palm Beach)
Chapter Mascot
1st - FL1-K (Palm Coast)
2nd - FL1-D (Pensacola)
Chapter Team Challenge
1st - Region B, LA Team with GA Addition (Dolly Dodd)
2nd - FL1-A (Tampa)
Lighted Bike Show People's Choice
Curtis Tompkins (FL1-X, Orange Park)
Bike Games #1 Solo Rider Two-Wheels Friday
Curtis Palomore (FL1-M, Clearwater)
Bike Games #2 Solo Rider Two-Wheels Friday
Triston Taylor (FL2-A, West Palm Beach)
Bike Games #1 Partners Ride Two-Wheels Friday
Dwayne Hopkins & Danita Marcum (FL1-D, Pensacola)
Bike Games #2 Partners Ride Two-Wheels Friday
Mike & Mary Dunn (AL-N)
Bike Games #1 Solo Rider Three-Wheels Friday
Ron Jackson (FL1-M, Clearwater)
Bike Games #2 Solo Rider Three-Wheels Friday
Ron Jackson (FL1-M, Clearwater)
Bike Games #1 Partners Ride Three-Wheels Friday
KZ Kleinnhitz & Blake (MS DD)
Bike Games #2 Partners Ride Three-Wheels Friday
KZ Kleinnhitz & Blake (MS DD)
Bike Games #1 Partners Ride Two-Wheels Saturday
Bradley & Robbin Near (FL1-M, Clearwater)